Ergebnisse 2013
- 2014
22.10.2014 | Rundenwettkampf I. Mannschaft 1. Durchgang Gruppe: Gau | ||||||||||||
FT09 Starnberg |
1501
|
Mantal Harkirchen |
1471
|
||||||||||
Fischer
Robert
|
96
|
93
|
93
|
96
|
378
|
Engesser
Monika
|
91
|
90
|
92
|
94
|
367
|
||
Mignoli
Michael
|
89
|
95
|
93
|
98
|
375
|
Ebert
Thomas
|
97
|
93
|
91
|
98
|
379
|
||
Schirmer
Bea
|
93
|
92
|
94
|
93
|
372
|
Lang
Franziska
|
94
|
91
|
94
|
89
|
368
|
||
Schirmer
Peter
|
95
|
95
|
92
|
94
|
376
|
Fenkl
Matthias
|
88
|
90
|
85
|
94
|
357
|
17.10.2014 | Rundenwettkampf II. Mannschaft 1. Durchgang Gruppe: B | ||||||||||||
Almarausch Unering |
1491
|
FT09 Starnberg 2 |
1463
|
||||||||||
Jellonek
Oliver
|
94
|
91
|
97
|
91
|
378
|
Ganser
Laura
|
84
|
92
|
94
|
94
|
378
|
||
Putz
Katharina
|
88
|
92
|
94
|
94
|
373
|
Sydow
Karl Heinz
|
97
|
94
|
94
|
94
|
378
|
||
Berchthold
Regina
|
90
|
94
|
96
|
94
|
373
|
Ganser
Cristian
|
93
|
97
|
90
|
87
|
368
|
||
Richter
Nicole
|
81
|
93
|
92
|
90
|
367
|
Debre
Peter
|
85
|
93
|
94
|
89
|
339
|
||
Walter
Christiane
|
81
|
89
|
80
|
91
|
360
|
Tregner
Hermann
|
90
|
84
|
82
|
78
|
334
|
||
Wörsching
Veronika
|
87
|
87
|
90
|
85
|
342
|
89
|
91
|
87
|
90
|
357
|
|||
Wischnewski Paul |
84
|
89
|
91
|
87
|
351
|
26.02.2014 | Rundenwettkampf I. Mannschaft 9. Durchgang Gruppe: Gau | ||||||||||||
Mantal Haarkirchen |
1510
|
FT09 Starnberg |
1524
|
||||||||||
Kreuzpointer
Monika
|
98
|
99
|
98
|
94
|
389
|
Fischer
Robert
|
92
|
95
|
93
|
96
|
376
|
||
Ebert
Thomas
|
94
|
96
|
94
|
92
|
376
|
Mignoli
Michael
|
99
|
97
|
97
|
93
|
386
|
||
Wolf
Franz
|
96
|
96
|
94
|
95
|
381
|
Schirmer
Bea
|
95
|
93
|
97
|
97
|
382
|
||
Fenkl
Matthias
|
90
|
94
|
89
|
91
|
364
|
Schirmer
Peter
|
89
|
94
|
91
|
93
|
367
|
26.02.2014 | Rundenwettkampf II. Mannschaft 7. Durchgang Gruppe: C | ||||||||||||
FT09 Starnberg 2 |
1471
|
Eintracht Etterschlag |
1471
|
||||||||||
Sedlmayer
Rainer
|
94
|
91
|
97
|
91
|
373
|
Kagerer
Walter
|
84
|
92
|
94
|
94
|
364
|
||
Ganser
Laura
|
88
|
92
|
94
|
94
|
368
|
Bayer
Sabine
|
97
|
94
|
94
|
94
|
379
|
||
Sydow
Karl Heinz
|
90
|
94
|
96
|
94
|
374
|
Bayer
Ludwig
|
93
|
97
|
90
|
87
|
367
|
||
Ganser
Cristian
|
81
|
93
|
92
|
90
|
356
|
Bayer
Wolfgang
|
85
|
93
|
94
|
89
|
361
|
||
Debre
Peter
|
81
|
89
|
80
|
91
|
341
|
Tregner
Hermann
|
90
|
84
|
82
|
78
|
334
|
||
Debre
Peter
|
87
|
87
|
90
|
85
|
331
|
89
|
91
|
87
|
90
|
357
|
|||
Wischnewski Paul |
84
|
89
|
91
|
87
|
351
|
13.02.2014 | Rundenwettkampf I. Mannschaft 8. Durchgang Gruppe: Gau | ||||||||||||
FT09 Starnberg |
1508
|
Altschützen Traubing |
1504
|
||||||||||
Fischer
Robert
|
93
|
93
|
94
|
94
|
374
|
Klemet
Peter
|
98
|
98
|
94
|
96
|
386
|
||
Mignoli
Michael
|
92
|
96
|
90
|
91
|
369
|
Lörke
Andreas
|
97
|
94
|
95
|
95
|
381
|
||
Schirmer
Bea
|
98
|
98
|
96
|
96
|
388
|
Sperber
Carl
|
93
|
90
|
92
|
92
|
367
|
||
Schirmer
Peter
|
95
|
94
|
95
|
93
|
377
|
Willbold
Richard
|
89
|
91
|
93
|
97
|
370
|
31.01.2014 | Rundenwettkampf I. Mannschaft 7. Durchgang Gruppe: Gau | ||||||||||||
Aubachs. Hochstadt |
1510
|
FT09 Starnberg |
1524
|
||||||||||
Weber
Robert
|
93
|
97
|
97
|
100
|
387
|
Fischer
Robert
|
98
|
96
|
98
|
95
|
387
|
||
Schnidt
Christoph
|
96
|
97
|
92
|
92
|
377
|
Mignoli
Michael
|
99
|
95
|
90
|
98
|
382
|
||
Schmidt
Thomas
|
94
|
94
|
91
|
95
|
374
|
Schirmer
Bea
|
96
|
94
|
95
|
94
|
379
|
||
Sperling
Horst
|
92
|
94
|
94
|
92
|
372
|
Schirmer
Peter
|
96
|
94
|
92
|
94
|
376
|
14.01.2014 | Rundenwettkampf II. Mannschaft 6. Durchgang Gruppe: C | ||||||||||||
FT09 Starnberg 2 |
1486
|
Adlers. Wangen 2 |
1411
|
||||||||||
Sedlmayer
Rainer
|
96
|
94
|
94
|
95
|
379
|
Friedinger
Hans
|
86
|
93
|
92
|
94
|
365
|
||
Ganser
Laura
|
91
|
93
|
93
|
95
|
372
|
Plenert
Sabina
|
84
|
77
|
84
|
89
|
333
|
||
Sydow
Karl Heinz
|
92
|
91
|
95
|
95
|
373
|
Patzel
Vroni
|
86
|
88
|
83
|
90
|
347
|
||
Ganser
Cristian
|
89
|
89
|
90
|
94
|
362
|
Zerhoch
Benjamin
|
85
|
91
|
94
|
96
|
366
|
||
Debre
Peter
|
88
|
83
|
89
|
88
|
348
|
Debre
Peter
|
87
|
87
|
86
|
82
|
342
|
||
Debre
Peter
|
87
|
87
|
90
|
85
|
331
|
89
|
91
|
87
|
90
|
357
|
|||
Wischnewski Paul |
84
|
89
|
91
|
87
|
351
|
16.01.2014 | Rundenwettkampf I. Mannschaft 6. Durchgang Gruppe: Gau | ||||||||||||
FT09 Starnberg |
1518
|
Edelweiß Gilching |
1446
|
||||||||||
Schirmer
Bea
|
97
|
99
|
97
|
97
|
390
|
Anne
Catherine Thiel
|
91
|
96
|
96
|
93
|
376
|
||
Schirmer
Peter
|
91
|
95
|
94
|
98
|
378
|
Götz
Thiel
|
96
|
91
|
96
|
92
|
375
|
||
Mignoli
Michael
|
90
|
95
|
96
|
96
|
377
|
Manfred
Erb
|
90
|
91
|
82
|
92
|
355
|
||
Fischer
Robert
|
93
|
94
|
92
|
94
|
372
|
Grandtner
Sebastian
|
77
|
85
|
87
|
91
|
340
|
14.01.2014 | Rundenwettkampf II. Mannschaft 5. Durchgang Gruppe: C | ||||||||||||
Morgenstern Breitbrunn |
1459
|
FT09 Starnberg 2 |
1480
|
||||||||||
Sedlmayr
Michael
|
93
|
95
|
94
|
95
|
377
|
Sedlmayer
Rainer
|
95
|
93
|
97
|
95
|
382
|
||
Gruber
Christopher
|
92
|
95
|
95
|
93
|
375
|
Ganser
Laura
|
94
|
93
|
92
|
95
|
374
|
||
Herold
Jürgen
|
92
|
87
|
92
|
91
|
362
|
Ganser
Cristian
|
95
|
88
|
89
|
90
|
362
|
||
Schirmbeck
Erik
|
78
|
87
|
86
|
94
|
345
|
Sydow
Karl Heinz
|
91
|
89
|
93
|
89
|
362
|
||
Schirmbeck
Andreas
|
82
|
81
|
84
|
84
|
345
|
Debre
Peter
|
87
|
87
|
86
|
82
|
342
|
||
Debre
Peter
|
87
|
87
|
90
|
85
|
331
|
89
|
91
|
87
|
90
|
357
|
|||
Wischnewski Paul |
84
|
89
|
91
|
87
|
351
|